Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Leaderboard | Guild Assault ending 6 August (ga23)

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Leaderboard | Guild Assault ending 6 August (ga23)

    1 [ff0000]Adult $in score 58416870
    2 The Dragonborn score 31617765
    3 Fenpire score 24604773
    4 Rise of the Ancients score 16136627
    5 Elite scrubs score 13867678
    6 True Honor Guild score 6943950
    7 Bound For Glory score 6852058
    8 AscendedSaiyans score 6349368
    9 Phoenix Ashes score 5849082
    10 Noodleship of FSM score 5804664
    11 Wolf clan score 5669036
    12 Relentless score 5053282
    13 shadowmancers score 2235239
    14 Eternal Order score 2028812
    15 Samurai Warriors score 1851014
    16 SAINTS OF HB score 1670961
    17 Ancient Acorns score 1439732
    18 DarkOnes score 1420297
    19 Party box score 807581
    20 РУСЬ score 720640
    21 Jafmus Universe score 655390
    22 Natashenka score 624372
    23 Grandfather Clock score 601096
    24 Бродяга score 589017
    25 Randoms score 559902
Working...
X