Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Leaderboard | Guild Portal ending 21 August (gp32)

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Leaderboard | Guild Portal ending 21 August (gp32)

    1 [ff0000]Adult $in score 60639865
    2 The Dragonborn score 43526064
    3 Fenpire score 40851997
    4 Rise of the Ancients score 27047190
    5 Elite scrubs score 23985846
    6 AscendedSaiyans score 16581970
    7 True Honor Guild score 10003885
    8 Relentless score 9677699
    9 Bound For Glory score 7609513
    10 Wolf clan score 7402852
    11 Eternal Order score 6382409
    12 Phoenix Ashes score 5651531
    13 Samurai Warriors score 4426527
    14 Noodleship of FSM score 3000000
    15 shadowmancers score 2591863
    16 РУСЬ score 2547766
    17 DarkOnes score 1604045
    18 Fairy Dust score 1437820
    19 Ancient Acorns score 1376131
    20 hillakilla score 1070023
    21 Jafmus Universe score 852021
    22 Бродяга score 799111
    23 RU2018 score 793001
    24 Fallen Soldiers score 777693
    25 -(',')- score 757148
Working...
X