Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Leaderboard | Guild Assault ending 1 October (ga24

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Leaderboard | Guild Assault ending 1 October (ga24

    1 [ff0000]Adult $in score 53117077
    2 The Dragonborn score 37058806
    3 Fenpire score 32831807
    4 Rise of the Ancients score 23558075
    5 AscendedSaiyans score 15608097
    6 Elite scrubs score 10424451
    7 True Honor Guild score 6662191
    8 Wolf clan score 4680069
    9 Noodleship of FSM score 4546459
    10 Relentless score 3898276
    11 Bound For Glory score 2606999
    12 shadowmancers score 2559420
    13 Unnatural Selection score 1601835
    14 Party box score 1260507
    15 Ancient Acorns score 1259305
    16 Phoenix Ashes score 1099123
    17 РУСЬ score 1026051
    18 squad score 974217
    19 Fairy Dust score 870662
    20 GRAFFIX score 716695
    21 DarkOnes score 678306
    22 Jafmus Universe score 624691
    23 Jafmus Galaxy score 618583
    24 Eternal Order score 601564
    25 Free Agents score 552320
Working...
X