Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Leaderboard | Guild Portal ending 15 October (gp35)

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Leaderboard | Guild Portal ending 15 October (gp35)

    1 [ff0000]Adult $in score 88927529
    2 The Dragonborn score 81998488
    3 Rise of the Ancients score 30221860
    4 Fenpire score 27369465
    5 AscendedSaiyans score 23965310
    6 Noodleship of FSM score 14076528
    7 Relentless score 13526132
    8 Elite scrubs score 9853618
    9 Wolf clan score 7161376
    10 Bound For Glory score 5793623
    11 True Honor Guild score 4162381
    12 shadowmancers score 3835813
    13 Party box score 2044645
    14 Phoenix Ashes score 1505842
    15 Unnatural Selection score 1364933
    16 Fairy Dust score 1195630
    17 РУСЬ score 1022375
    18 paiwan score 974435
    19 squad score 900730
    20 Jafmus Universe score 780177
    21 Ancient Acorns score 746741
    22 GRAFFIX score 730727
    23 DarkOnes score 702325
    24 Stubborn Stags score 649879
    25 Fallen Soldiers score 564068
Working...
X