Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Leaderboard | Guild Portal ending 2 January (gp36)

Collapse
X
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Leaderboard | Guild Portal ending 2 January (gp36)

    1 [ff0000]Adult $in score 331761526
    2 The Dragonborn score 303750272
    3 Rise of the Ancients score 73565531
    4 Relentless score 66401654
    5 shadowmancers score 31448379
    6 Wolf clan score 27401416
    7 Elite scrubs score 26191402
    8 True Honor Guild score 11138992
    9 AscendedSaiyans score 10091844
    10 The Strangers score 9311371
    11 Unnatural Selection score 8291599
    12 РУСЬ score 6034830
    13 Bound For Glory score 4399841
    14 Eternal Order score 4109196
    15 squad score 3808546
    16 Bows score 3275026
    17 DarkOnes score 3245519
    18 хитрюган score 2804138
    19 Select score 2754086
    20 Ancient Acorns score 2648837
    21 GRAFFIX score 2459464
    22 Whoops score 2382694
    23 rest area score 1915112
    24 Jafmus Universe score 1826792
    25 Proelite score 1766865
Working...
X