HonorBound Game
HB Champ Season 4 - Printable Version

+- HonorBound Game (https://forum.honorboundgame.com)
+-- Forum: Honorbound (https://forum.honorboundgame.com/forum-3.html)
+--- Forum: Updates and Announcements (https://forum.honorboundgame.com/forum-6.html)
+--- Thread: HB Champ Season 4 (/thread-860.html)



HB Champ Season 4 - tyler - 09-02-2019

                                                                                                        
RankNamePoints
1[ffd700]Hunnypot40
2[000000]SlainGod33
3Crescent rose31
4[00ffff]King Asric31
5[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner22
6MantisLandes20
7MantisLandes20
8klute19
9SingeTheSeeker18
10[7979FF]Master Chief17
11Enkii16
12LUMP7777716
13Drago Slayer15
14Xzerxz14
15[fbfbfb]Pesmerga13
16Hunnypot13
17daborra11
18READY PLAYER ONE11
19nicusor10
20Taipants9
21Zaizai8
22MetallicaMVP8
23zd19827
24ricky007bk7
25[888888]deviant6
26The Waiter6
27leonz19925
28Azrane4
29[000000]VathiontheGodless3
30yurgen13
31Kelsier12
32Lupinthrope2
333three9nine1



Guild Assault 29
NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot1053020620
klute958771519
SingeTheSeeker852927518
[7979FF]Master Chief742876217
[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner589672216
[000000]SlainGod584841015
Crescent rose480912514
[fbfbfb]Pesmerga444444413
[00ffff]King Asric444390212
daborra425289911
MantisLandes392862710
MantisLandes392862710
Zaizai33631308
zd198233220837
[888888]deviant30455166
The Waiter28500885
Enkii25029824
[000000]VathiontheGodless23369083
Kelsier122064682
3three9nine19421311



NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot100378820
[00ffff]King Asric76402019
[000000]SlainGod71324718
Crescent rose63042017
LUMP7777731528016
Drago Slayer21770615
Xzerxz21111014
Hunnypot19339713
Enkii16361912
READY PLAYER ONE15887311
nicusor15085210
Taipants1425359
MetallicaMVP1350438
ricky007bk1211487
[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner1183056
leonz19921110155
Azrane1083794
yurgen11010613
Lupinthrope977782
The Waiter970281