Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
HB Champ Season 4
#1
                                                                                                        
RankNamePoints
1[ffd700]Hunnypot40
2[000000]SlainGod33
3Crescent rose31
4[00ffff]King Asric31
5[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner22
6MantisLandes20
7MantisLandes20
8klute19
9SingeTheSeeker18
10[7979FF]Master Chief17
11Enkii16
12LUMP7777716
13Drago Slayer15
14Xzerxz14
15[fbfbfb]Pesmerga13
16Hunnypot13
17daborra11
18READY PLAYER ONE11
19nicusor10
20Taipants9
21Zaizai8
22MetallicaMVP8
23zd19827
24ricky007bk7
25[888888]deviant6
26The Waiter6
27leonz19925
28Azrane4
29[000000]VathiontheGodless3
30yurgen13
31Kelsier12
32Lupinthrope2
333three9nine1



Guild Assault 29
NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot1053020620
klute958771519
SingeTheSeeker852927518
[7979FF]Master Chief742876217
[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner589672216
[000000]SlainGod584841015
Crescent rose480912514
[fbfbfb]Pesmerga444444413
[00ffff]King Asric444390212
daborra425289911
MantisLandes392862710
MantisLandes392862710
Zaizai33631308
zd198233220837
[888888]deviant30455166
The Waiter28500885
Enkii25029824
[000000]VathiontheGodless23369083
Kelsier122064682
3three9nine19421311



NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot100378820
[00ffff]King Asric76402019
[000000]SlainGod71324718
Crescent rose63042017
LUMP7777731528016
Drago Slayer21770615
Xzerxz21111014
Hunnypot19339713
Enkii16361912
READY PLAYER ONE15887311
nicusor15085210
Taipants1425359
MetallicaMVP1350438
ricky007bk1211487
[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner1183056
leonz19921110155
Azrane1083794
yurgen11010613
Lupinthrope977782
The Waiter970281

Reply
#2
Guild Assault 29 MantisLandes 2x10 points.
Reply
#3
RankNamePoints
1[ffd700]Hunnypot98
2[00ffff]King Asric87
3[000000]SlainGod86
4Crescent rose62
5Xzerxz48
6Zaizai46
7Drago Slayer37
8zd198236
9LUMP7777734
10The Waiter31
11[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner27
12daborra26
13[00FFFF]The Waiter25
14[4E387E]Darkeater Midir25
15[7979FF]Master Chief24
16darkmarkerzz22
17klute19
18Hunnypot19
19SingeTheSeeker18
20Enkii17
213three9nine16
22Taipants16
23Azrane15
24Aragoon814
25[fbfbfb]Pesmerga13
26TheBadWolfe13
27Lupinthrope12
28READY PLAYER ONE11
29nicusor11
30[9933cc]Milk11
31ricky007bk11
32thugaracious11
33Aizen K211
34MantisLandes10
35German12310
36demon crusher9
37MetallicaMVP8
38Frantzypants8
39Pamoka8
40[888888]deviant7
41badkid0077
42Kronoprime6
43leonz19925
44SoulSurfin5
45[000000]VathiontheGodless4
46yurgen13
47Kelsier13
48Flashmob3
49JP Sharky2
50ZENO SAMA!1

Reply
#4
Score of top 1-10 hasn't been added to Final leaderboard HB Champ 4. My score even went down from 31 to 30.
Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)