Welcome, Guest
You have to register before you can post on our site.

Username
  

Password
  





Search Forums

(Advanced Search)

Forum Statistics
» Members: 9,581
» Latest member: Jack339p
» Forum threads: 202
» Forum posts: 358

Full Statistics

Online Users
There are currently 105 online users.
» 1 Member(s) | 101 Guest(s)
Bing, Google, Yandex, Skevenapolo

Latest Threads
Про очистители
Forum: General
Last Post: olalevvina
56 minutes ago
» Replies: 0
» Views: 1
Leaderboard | HB Champ 5
Forum: Updates and Announcements
Last Post: tyler
01-17-2020, 03:30 PM
» Replies: 5
» Views: 1,009
Prizes for 4 day Solo Bou...
Forum: Updates and Announcements
Last Post: Karin
01-16-2020, 01:30 PM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 281
Prizes for 4 day Guild Bo...
Forum: Updates and Announcements
Last Post: Karin
01-09-2020, 11:01 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 474
All Stars 2019
Forum: Updates and Announcements
Last Post: Karin
01-08-2020, 03:55 PM
» Replies: 2
» Views: 406
The Dragonborn
Forum: Guild Chat
Last Post: Lanakila714
01-08-2020, 11:49 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 88
Prizes for 4 day Solo Por...
Forum: Updates and Announcements
Last Post: Karin
01-03-2020, 01:41 PM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 403
Schedule for January
Forum: Updates and Announcements
Last Post: Lanakila714
01-01-2020, 10:23 PM
» Replies: 1
» Views: 631
Prizes for Guild Bounty!
Forum: Updates and Announcements
Last Post: Karin
12-27-2019, 12:51 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 560
Hero list
Forum: Updates and Announcements
Last Post: Karin
12-22-2019, 03:25 PM
» Replies: 3
» Views: 550

 
  Curse of Ancients ability
Posted by: Karin - 09-13-2019, 04:50 PM - Forum: Updates and Announcements - Replies (1)

The ability Curse of Ancients now reduces Physical and Magic as follows:

Level 1: -20k
Level 2: -25k
Level 3: -30k
Level 4: -40k

Print this item

  Prizes for Solo Portal!
Posted by: Karin - 09-13-2019, 04:19 PM - Forum: Updates and Announcements - No Replies

Hi Honorbound!

A second chance to win

   

Dasherus the Exalted, abilities: Arcane Blast, Terra Ward, Noxious Cloud

   

Moroz the Dark, abilities: Minor Heal, Poison Bolt, Resurrection

   

Loretta the Haughty, abilities: Deadly Poison, Mana Infusion, Slow

   

Rimeholm War Bear, abilities: Blessed Defense, Demoralizing Roar, Warding Guard

Packs are 10% off in the web shop, https://store.honorboundgame.com

Print this item

  Referral Links not Working
Posted by: Rashaka - 09-10-2019, 05:13 AM - Forum: Bugs and Issues - No Replies

The referral links direct to a blank page.

Print this item

  Prizes for 4 day Guild Portal!
Posted by: Karin - 09-05-2019, 04:19 PM - Forum: Updates and Announcements - Replies (2)

PHi HonorBound!

Please welcome:

   

Shadow Brook, abilities: Void Strike, Minor Poison, Consuming Hellfyre

   

Hollan Snake Tamer, abilities: Mass Heal, Mana Burst, Empowering Chant

   

Liashi Conjuror, abilities: Plasma Bolt, Curse of Ancients, Prismatic Net

   

Worried Wilfred, abilities: Cleave, Flowing Cut, Furious Roar

There are mysterious prize boxes for top 6 (4/2/1).

Packs are 10% off in the web shop, https://store.honorboundgame.com

Print this item

  HB Champ Season 4
Posted by: tyler - 09-02-2019, 12:19 AM - Forum: Updates and Announcements - Replies (3)

                                                                                                        
RankNamePoints
1[ffd700]Hunnypot40
2[000000]SlainGod33
3Crescent rose31
4[00ffff]King Asric31
5[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner22
6MantisLandes20
7MantisLandes20
8klute19
9SingeTheSeeker18
10[7979FF]Master Chief17
11Enkii16
12LUMP7777716
13Drago Slayer15
14Xzerxz14
15[fbfbfb]Pesmerga13
16Hunnypot13
17daborra11
18READY PLAYER ONE11
19nicusor10
20Taipants9
21Zaizai8
22MetallicaMVP8
23zd19827
24ricky007bk7
25[888888]deviant6
26The Waiter6
27leonz19925
28Azrane4
29[000000]VathiontheGodless3
30yurgen13
31Kelsier12
32Lupinthrope2
333three9nine1



Guild Assault 29
NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot1053020620
klute958771519
SingeTheSeeker852927518
[7979FF]Master Chief742876217
[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner589672216
[000000]SlainGod584841015
Crescent rose480912514
[fbfbfb]Pesmerga444444413
[00ffff]King Asric444390212
daborra425289911
MantisLandes392862710
MantisLandes392862710
Zaizai33631308
zd198233220837
[888888]deviant30455166
The Waiter28500885
Enkii25029824
[000000]VathiontheGodless23369083
Kelsier122064682
3three9nine19421311



NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot100378820
[00ffff]King Asric76402019
[000000]SlainGod71324718
Crescent rose63042017
LUMP7777731528016
Drago Slayer21770615
Xzerxz21111014
Hunnypot19339713
Enkii16361912
READY PLAYER ONE15887311
nicusor15085210
Taipants1425359
MetallicaMVP1350438
ricky007bk1211487
[ff0000]$[ffffff]inner1183056
leonz19921110155
Azrane1083794
yurgen11010613
Lupinthrope977782
The Waiter970281

Print this item

  Schedule for September
Posted by: Karin - 08-30-2019, 04:33 PM - Forum: Updates and Announcements - No Replies

Hi HonorBound!

This is what is lined up for September:

Thursday 5th: 4 day Guild Portal 
Friday 13th: 4 day Solo Portal (Resource event)
Thursday 19th: 4 day Guild Bounty (Collection)
Friday 27th: 4 day Solo Bounty


Hint - start saving those Elite runes...

Print this item

  Prizes for Solo Portal!
Posted by: Karin - 08-29-2019, 12:27 PM - Forum: Updates and Announcements - No Replies

Here's a second chance to win:

   

Leifur the Wereman, abilities: Flowing Cut, Deadly Poison, Lunar Invocation

   

Krampus's Helper, abilities: Blessed Defense, Crusader's Chant, Burning Chant

   

Aurum the Invincible, abilities: Cleave, Brilliant Blow, Furious Roar

   

Darkrealm Satyr, abilities: Poison Arrow, Dark Shot, Parasitic Spores

Packs are 10% off in the web shop, https://store.honorboundgame.com

Print this item

  Random questions
Posted by: Kesa - 08-27-2019, 10:01 PM - Forum: General - Replies (22)

I forgot to use 5 runes of the past event, what will happen to them? Soon they will disappear from the bag, remain until the next similar event, or will they simply clutter up the inventory?

Print this item

  Captain Ursus Pack!
Posted by: Karin - 08-27-2019, 03:06 AM - Forum: Updates and Announcements - No Replies

Captain Ursus, NEW mythic
Habeas, mythic
Iselde the Valiant, mythic

The Sleeper, NEW legendary
The Seer, legendary
The Undertaker, legendary
Baiko the Apprentice, legendary
Marietta the Buccaneer, legendary

   

Captain Ursus, abilities: Primal Ward, Invocation of Terra, Mana Burst

   

The Sleeper, abilities: Inferno, Mana Infusion, Terra Ward

Packs are 10% off in the web shop, https://store.honorboundgame.com

Print this item

  Prizes for Guild Bounty!
Posted by: Karin - 08-23-2019, 04:23 PM - Forum: Updates and Announcements - Replies (2)

Hi Honorbound!

Please meet:

   

The Ghoul Captain, abilities: Resurrection, Minor Heal, Mana Infusion

   

Edward Jaw Breaker, abilities: Spirit Quake, Symbol of Shielding, Smashing Fist

   

Homanhotep of the Dawn League, abilities: Flowing Cut, Spirit Quake, Spirit Thief

   

Balthazar the Devious, abilities: Firestorm, Flamespark, Gambler's Ruse

There are mysterious prize boxes for top 6 (4/2/1).

Packs are 10% off in the web shop, https://store.honorboundgame.com

Print this item