Thread Rating:
  • 2 Vote(s) - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Leaderboard | HB Champion 3
#1
NamePoints
Hunnypot120
[000000]SlainGod100
[00ffff]King Asric85
Crescent rose73
zd198268
daborra56
Zaizai54
Azrane54
MrkAzzBustr39
SoulSurfin39
klute34
CynSkirvin33
ZENO SAMA!28
[ff0000]Beast Breaker A$28
SingeTheSeeker26
darkmarkerzz26
Lucktar25
3three9nine25
Xzerxz22
Enkii21
[ffd700]Hunnypot18
Taipants18
Wolverine Logan17
*v the villainous16
Kanovis15
ricky007bk14
LUMP7777714
Drago Slayer14
AreJayIV12
MantisLandes11
Homes11
.;-) :-! :-$ 11
suzyq10
krzakoo9
JP Sharky9
thugaracious9
thugarracious7
[ff6600]Seraphim Warrior6
German1236
The Waiter5
[000000]VathiontheGodless4
Hingenator4
Kronoprime3
Aizen K23
Jafmus 4Lyfe3
HammerFalll3
Flashmob2
hcirneiv2
Nullergoej2
Henrik82
nicusor1
DoomofDark1

Reply
#2
Guild Portal 41

                                         
Hunnypot907564320
zd1982749234619
[000000]SlainGod684286218
[00ffff]King Asric677403417
MrkAzzBustr602189316
Zaizai581774615
klute430436714
Azrane404352913
brandon0921379067712
Crescent rose373281311
daborra367653410
Enkii35164019
ricky007bk34092528
thugarracious29610897
suzyq28939356
ZENO SAMA!26576295
Taipants26092984
SingeTheSeeker24006173
Aizen K220351512
[000000]VathiontheGodless18320761

Reply
#3
Guild Assault 28

                                                                 
NameScorePoints
Hunnypot697455020
daborra664736619
[000000]SlainGod548329718
zd1982533355117
[00ffff]King Asric457729816
Kanovis392098615
Zaizai353303914
brandon0921306995013
Wolverine Logan303629212
MantisLandes303359411
Crescent rose300224010
krzakoo28857379
Azrane28428068
Homes25520017
[ff0000]Beast Breaker A$20617376
darkmarkerzz20202025
SingeTheSeeker20101664
[000000]VathiontheGodless18391953
Nullergoej17464292
thugaracious15719971

Reply
#4
Guild Bounty 40

                                           
NameScorePoints
Hunnypot150078720
[00ffff]King Asric100000019
[000000]SlainGod88152618
Crescent rose83910117
CynSkirvin47794216
brandon092135564815
Drago Slayer30448814
darkmarkerzz28277813
AreJayIV24865912
[ff0000]Beast Breaker A$24019811
LUMP7777722117810
Xzerxz2106469
Azrane1945928
Taipants1842367
German1231346776
The Waiter1174005
Hingenator1142154
HammerFalll1092003
thugaracious1018002
DoomofDark1004331

Reply
#5
Guild Portal 42

NameScorePoints
Hunnypot951046120
[ffd700]Hunnypot457058518
Azrane446810417
zd1982382182015
SoulSurfin329458314
Crescent rose216878610
Henrik813975502
darkmarkerzz19897028
Xzerxz321286613
JP Sharky20146039
SingeTheSeeker893319119
[000000]SlainGod272904212
Zaizai19282477
thugaracious16185116
Wolverine Logan15446895
nicusor12215671
.;-) :-! :-$ 242842811
Homes14210234
[00ffff]King Asric401759716
Jafmus 4Lyfe14080583

Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)