Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Leaderboard | HB Champ 6
#1
HB Champ RankPlayerHB Champ Points
1[ffd700]Hunnypot79
2Lucktar63
3SingeTheSeeker62
4[000000]SlainGod59
5Crescent rose43
6darkmarkerzz42
7Sir Rowley40
8zd198235
9demon crusher31
10LUMP7777730
10[FFFF00]NoxEternal30
12Taipants25
13VoxVeritas22
14[00FFFF]The Waiter21
15Cortisol20
16Drago Slayer19
17thugaracious18
18[9eabfc]K.B17
19KenkenN15
20[4CBB17]bamboo14
21Callmebro13
21h00by13
23[00ffff]King Asric12
24Flashmob11
24MetallicaMVP11
24The Waiter11
27Zaizai10
28...hinges....9
28*v the villainous9
30EveOogie8
30Defeat#18
32suzyq7
32Hingenator7
32Frozen King7
35Azrane4
35Hunnypot4
35READY PLAYER ONE4
38hcirneiv3
38klute3
40Gatorbaby1
40Bxwhuduc1

Reply
#2
GP47
Player NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot1050047220
[FFFF00]NoxEternal903274819
zd1982594208518
[9eabfc]K.B474168317
darkmarkerzz472374216
KenkenN464533015
SingeTheSeeker464533015
h00by435870313
demon crusher404585412
Sir Rowley401569111
Taipants376961410
[000000]SlainGod35893559
Lucktar35357628
suzyq35057537
Cortisol30770946
Zaizai29570235
Azrane28711604
MetallicaMVP28302913
VoxVeritas28187502
Crescent rose26332771



GB50
Player NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot102247320
LUMP7777777677619
Lucktar71933418
SingeTheSeeker50877117
[000000]SlainGod49907816
Crescent rose45034915
Drago Slayer26510914
Callmebro23825513
Sir Rowley23494512
Flashmob21770411
thugaracious21621710
...hinges....2034759
MetallicaMVP1787008
darkmarkerzz1772267
Defeat#11675216
Zaizai1634965
Cortisol1527014
hcirneiv1488203
[4CBB17]bamboo1465792
Gatorbaby1351441

Reply
#3
GB51
Player NameScorePoints
VoxVeritas125258320
[ffd700]Hunnypot105461619
Lucktar91232418
SingeTheSeeker40997117
[000000]SlainGod39450116
[00FFFF]The Waiter30346615
demon crusher29169014
Crescent rose25201313
[4CBB17]bamboo23544012
LUMP7777722797811
The Waiter20625610
*v the villainous1861349
EveOogie1778768
Hingenator1690357
Taipants1616396
Drago Slayer1605775
Hunnypot1535314
darkmarkerzz1505903
Sir Rowley1380672
Bxwhuduc1328331

Reply
#4
GA32

Player NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot774390920
Lucktar548247919
[000000]SlainGod535284718
zd1982527489617
darkmarkerzz455304216
Sir Rowley432749015
Crescent rose411377114
SingeTheSeeker358109413
[00ffff]King Asric311867112
[FFFF00]NoxEternal303962411
Cortisol300446110
Taipants29138919
thugaracious26932168
Frozen King26387687
[00FFFF]The Waiter25557636
demon crusher23000715
READY PLAYER ONE22327774
klute21664453
Defeat#118330762
The Waiter17941431

Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)