Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 4 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Leaderboard | HB Champ 5
#1
HB Champ RankPlayerHB Champ Points
1[ffd700]Hunnypot60
2[000000]SlainGod52
3Zaizai42
4darkmarkerzz39
5thugaracious36
6Azrane38
7Crescent rose38
8Geo4719
9SingeTheSeeker19
10zd198218
11Taipants22
12daborra15
13Drago Slayer27
14The Waiter29
15JP Sharky11
16ricky007bk10
17Killthegame8
18angeldj17
19cobbers6
20Bxwhuduc18
21German1236
22wizard(7)5
23klute19
24Mikaila3
25*v the villainous3
26leonz19922
27Lucktar21
28FHGhost12
29[4E387E]Darkeater Midir16
30demon crusher6
31DjonTec4
32Kulby3
33Dad 0012
34Talles1

Reply
#2
Guild Portal 45
Player NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot734659020
SingeTheSeeker700575119
zd1982632733318
Azrane473770517
Zaizai426724416
[000000]SlainGod338237115
darkmarkerzz262822514
[00ffff]King Asric254108413
thugaracious214769412
Crescent rose210261911
Geo47204861810
Taipants19141629
Killthegame17841738
JP Sharky16323837
German12316098696
wizard(7)15736665
klute14554944
*v the villainous14405363
Lucktar12899812
Bxwhuduc12537091

Reply
#3
Guild Bounty 45
Player NameScorePoints
[ffd700]Hunnypot105961720
Lucktar102976519
[000000]SlainGod88496318
The Waiter26646817
[4E387E]Darkeater Midir25221016
klute23413515
Drago Slayer21336414
Crescent rose18637213
Bxwhuduc17382212
FHGhost16328011
Azrane16259610
Zaizai1557129
thugaracious1493608
darkmarkerzz1468947
demon crusher1437756
Taipants1230285
DjonTec1054554
Kulby946903
Dad 001848472
Talles808471

Reply


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)